Coppelion- Kinda weird, will probably keep watching.
Kyoukai no Kanata- Pretty cool, interesting characters and great animation (yay KyoAni).
Kyousougiga- Still as crazy as the ovas/mini-eps, fun animation.
Nagi no Asukara- Interesting setting, high PA Works quality.
Outbreak Company- Hilarious premise is fucking hilarious.
IS: Infinite Stratos 2- Ichika is as dense as ever, tons of fanservice.
Kill la Kill- Hilarious, Awesome, Insane. Definitely A Gurren Lagann feel.
Golden Time- High expectations for this since it's from the writer of Toradora. Also very glad that it's not a high school setting and they use older characters.
Strike the Blood- Good setup, seems like this could be one of the better shows this season.
Yuushibu- Another "Demon Lord" show, pretty funny.
Log Horizon- I'm a sucker for these types of shows. It feels a bit more like .hack than SAO for some reason, imo. Plus the RC preview said the source material is pretty solid and there's a difference in that characters can't die here.
Little Busters! ~Refrain~- Bustin' makes me feel good. I think this is the "Shit Gets Real" arc.
White Album 2- Seems like it'll be better than the first series, looks to have better characters.
Hajime no Ippo Rising- Fuck yes, more Ippo.
Kuroko no Basuke 2- Fuck yes, more Kuroko.